90 Pushkin st./ 14 Aurora st., Ufa, Russia, 450008
Call Center
+7 (347) 286-5303 eye@bashgmu.ru, eye@anrb.ru
  1. History of the Institute
  2. News
  3. News
  4. The results of the contest "My mom and dad work at the Ufa research Institute of eye diseases"

The results of the contest "My mom and dad work at the Ufa research Institute of eye diseases"

6df2f5df86ac91f7799c88b5665b4354.jpg
9781877c162e2afc19957a15e2dce3d3.jpg
0af42ff3e75a495e1036e131082dfabc.jpg
9fcd8a3e017fd924d7188cd567c12331.jpg
88a62326916662cd545c1050bbcdba14.jpg
cd7896b5b1fcad8b2140fb62ae47aeac.jpg
45f4441c70d88d1f3526e504d7296cbf.jpg
1e25825586dd1d9abe8b3b9e3269c5c8.jpg
01e0129445438003f778c1499c5c78b5.jpg
c7ab147d83e5164a7c4d7c334a44bfca.jpg
2d01a845fb823cf2eae9eb6fb214abee.jpg
b7cc2b781d42ca1a499c9f17bbbbcbb8.jpg
68012c6473629266fdb840ff8393ab4a.jpg
10fad4290dc2519b055883835e2dc010.jpg
ac35e77e8eca7ccab63aa5d2fefacf5a.jpg
fc7fea4132d66dd26090aae9ec062137.jpg
5 July 2012, Thursday 00:00 Просмотров: 749

5 Jul 2012 in the Assembly hall of SBI "scientific research Institute UV GB an RB" it's been rewarding young artists, children of employees of the Institute. The contest, entitled "My mom and dad work at the Ufa research Institute of eye diseases", dedicated to the 85th anniversary of GBU "UV NII GB an RB" first place was awarded to Nurgaleeva Aida 9 years, the second place was divided between Gafiatullin Niaz 10 years and angelina Gumerova 6 years, the third place got Muhamedianova Nerces 8 years, Abdolhosein Ilhan 6 years, fayzrahmanova Margarita 3.5 years.

The remaining participants received consolation prizes: Akhmetov yasmin for 3 years, Timofeeva Anastasia 10 years old, Karina Abdullina 3 years, Safonova Veronica 7 years, Kalentieva Alina 4 years, Faizullin Emilia 2.5 years, uzbekova Camila 8 years, Akmatjanova Camila 8 years, Safiullin Artem 8 years, Gainullina Amina 4 years, Ariel Edward age 9, Victoria Ganeeva 12 years.

Young artists

I place Nurgaleeva Aida 9 years, DCPO Nurgaleeva MilyaushaMufazalov

IIplacethe Gafiatullin Niaz 10 years oszt safargalieva

Angelina Gumerova 6 years – CRF Gumerova S. G. (prize puzzle)

III place Abdulhusein Ilhan 6 years – Ohgod Sagadatova Naila L. M.

Fayzrahmanova Margarita 3.5 years - IVм.x.about. Faizrakhmanov Rinat Rustemovich

Muhamedianova Nerces 8 years – AUP Muhamedianova Aliya Shamilevna

Prizes

Akhmetov yasmin 3 years - 1 M. H. A. Bikbov: Guzel Maharramova

Timofeeva Anastasia 10 years –IV M. H. O. Racemation(prize puzzle)

Karina Abdullina 3 years – the emergency room (the prize is a soft toy)

Veronica Safonova 7 years oszt(prize puzzle)

Kalentieva Alina 4 years – 4 M. H. O. Kalentieva Alsu Zufarovna (the prize is a soft toy)

Faizullin Emilia 2.5 years – DCPO. Aliya Salavatovna (the prize is a soft toy)

Uzbekova Camila 8 years – clinical laboratory (prize puzzle)

Akmatjanova Camila 8 years CRF (prize puzzle)

Safiullin Artem 8 years – II M. H. O. Ivanova Svetlana (prize puzzle)

Gainullina Amin 4-year - Ohgod farkhutdinova Aigul Ansafone (the prize is a soft toy)

Ariel Edward 9 years – children's M. H. O. Arava Rita (prize puzzle)

Victoria Ganeeva 12 years – Oper unit.Pushkin, 90. (prize puzzle)